Trades

 

 25/06/2015  Wild gets:

2015 Rage 1st, Brenden Avery, Oryn Dashing

 Hellcats gets:

2016 Pioneers 1st, Al Levy

——————————————————————————————————————-
 25/06/2015  Pioneers gets:

2015 Mayhem 1st

 Giants gets:

2017 Pioneers 1st

——————————————————————————————————————-
 25/06/2015  Hellcats gets:

Angelo Bacchi


 Hitmen gets:

Ian Tilmon


 25/06/2015  Devils gets

2016 Pirates 1st, 2016 Rage 1st


 Rage gets:

Simeon Hill


 25/06/2015  Pioneers gets:

2016 Snow Bears 1st, Tony Henderson

 Sun Warriors gets:

Pick #1

 

 


 Hitmen gets:

Pick #2, Jeffery Wetzel


 25/06/2015 Burning Hell gets:

2016 Burning Hell 1st, 2016 Snow Bears 1st,#48th, #49th

 Pioneers gets:

Raphael Park, #6th, 2016 Dinos 1st

————————————————————————————————–
 25/06/2015  Burning Hell gets:

Jeremy Aarons, William Curry, 2017 Sun Warriors 1st, #44,#40


 Sun Warriors gets:

Dave Williams, Otto Hameleers, Gordon Whitehouse


 25/06/2015  Fanatics gets:

2015 Hellcats 1st, 2016 Massacre 1st


 Hellcats gets:

2015 Snow Warriors 1st


 01/07/2015  Mayhem gets:

2015 Snow Bears 1st

 Hellcats gets:

2015 Liberty 1st, 2015 Pioneers 1st, 2017 Snow Bears 1st

————————————————————————————————–
01/07/2015  Zulus gets:

Elton Swart, Yuri Vilasny


Liberty gets:

Dexter Kodad, Branko Filipovic


 01/07/2015  Rainmakers gets:

2017 Massacre 1st, 2016 Massacre 2nd, 2017 Massacre 2nd


 Massacre gets:

2015 Outlaws 1st, 2015 Snow Bears 2nd, 2015 Rainmakers 2nd


 01/07/2015 Devils gets:

Ray Estrada, 2016 Dragons 1st

 Gamblers gets:

Devonta Corrigan, 2016 Rage 1st, 2015 Zulus 2nd

————————————————————————————————–
 15/07/2015 Disco gets:

Sam White, 2017 Giants 1st, 2017 Giants 2nd

Giants gets:

2018 Disco 1st

————————————————————————————————–
 15/07/2015 Devils gets:

Hank Pynn, Bill Yeager, 2016 Devils 1st

 Snow Bears gets:

2016 Dragons 1st

————————————————————————————————–
15/07/2015 Devils gets:

Harold Gil, 2018 Wild 1st


Wild gets:

2018 Devils 2nd


15/07/2015 Devils gets:

Kent Croce, Chuck Henderson, 2016 Mayhem 1st

Dinos gets:

2017 Devils 2nd

————————————————————————————————–
15/07/2015 Pirates gets:

Lenn Marella


Rainmakers gets:

Anson Valente, Don Laine


15/07/2015 Dragons gets:

Dontae Evans


Pirates gets:

Remi Jeay


15/07/2015 Devils gets:

Bert Haug, Keenan Colter, 2016 Disco 1st

Disco gets:

Bishop Stein

————————————————————————————————–
 17/07/2015  Snow Bears gets:

2017 Disco 1st, 2017 Disco 2nd


Disco gets:

2016 Dragons 1st


 17/07/2015 Burning Hell gets:

Shaun Busch, William Lomas, 2018 Juggers 1st

 Juggers gets:

2018 Burning Hell 2nd

————————————————————————————————-
18/07/2015 Devils gets:

Reuben Sax, 2016 Gargoyles 1st, 2018 Gargoyles 1st


Gargoyles gets:

Clarence Tyler, 2016 Disco 1st, 2018 Wild 1st