Trades16-17

29.06.2016

Hitmen gets:

Arturo Fonzarelli

Massacre gets:

Dondrell Palmer, Tyris Mayes

 

Pioneers gets:

John Devine

Giants gets:

Polikarp Dragunas, David Carlo

 

Pirates gets:

2016 Sun Warriors 1st, 2017 Fighting Cocks 2nd

Fighting Cocks gets:

2017 Pirates 1st

 

Gamblers gets:

2016 Wild 1st, 2016 Massacre 1st, 2016 Gargoyles 2nd

Devils gets:

2017 Gamblers 1st

 

20.07.2016

Liberty gets:

William Curry, Kelley Brandon, 2017 Burning Hell 1st

Burning Hell gets:

Dan Kincaide

 

Hitmen gets:

2017 Zulus 1st, 2018 Fury 1st, 2019 Fury 1st, Daniel Bradley, Gerardo Amey

Fury gets:

Mayhen 2018 1st, Timi Rambuka

 

Sun Warriors gets:

2019 Gargoyles 1st, Chance Crowley

Gargoyles gets:

Casey Pointer

 

21.07.2016

Fanatics gets:

2017 Rainmakers 2nd, Sean Ashman

Rainmakers gets:

Roy Base, Dave Troychack

 

Fighting Cocks gets:

2018 Sun Warriors 2nd, 2019 Sun Warriors 2nd, Trevor Ellis, Evan Jackson

Sun Warriors gets:

2019 Fighting Cocks 2nd, Quade Nash

 

Bloods gets:

Disco 2018 1st, Harry Jarvis

Burning Hell gets:

Bloods 2019 2nd

 

21.07.2016

Dinos gets:

Andy Michelson, Marques Feldman, Alexsej Peska

Wild gets:

Walter Callaway, Jeremy Sims

 

27.07.2016

Hellcats gets:

2017 Xtreme 2nd

Xtreme gets:

Rolf Hardy

 

30.10.2016

Outlaws gets:

Liberty 2018 1st, John Urena

Rage gets:

Liberty 2017 1st

 

Pioneers gets:

2018 Pioneers 1st, Juwan Bixby, Lazaro Hendricks, Francis Murray

Liberty gets:

Edgar Kamara, Kelley Brandon, Jim McCarthy

 

31.10.2016

Rainmakers gets:

Al Lee, Roy Cader, David Flores, Kenneth Ford, 2019 Outlaws 1st

Outlaws gets:

James Boone

 

07.11.2016

Rainmakers gets:

Douglas Thrower, Sergei Danilov

Xtreme gets:

2017 Massacre 2nd, Mark Carr

 

13.11.2016

Dinos gets:

Daren BEnson

Snow Bears gets:

2017 Devils 2nd, Evan Alton

 

19.11.2016

Liberty gets:

Cordell Parks

Fanatics gets:

2018 Sun Warriors 1st,  20119 Gargoyles 1st, Dave Williams

Sun Warriors gets:

Liberty 2019 1st, Douglas Walker, Dexter Kodak, John Van Horne